Unsere Mannschaften

 

1. Mannschaft (Kreisliga 1) 2019/2020
Aufstellung

1

Hans Seitz

2/ 3

+1

2

Walter Winkler

3/ 4

 

3

Falko Mokrusch

1 /3

 

4

Fabian Sanidero

½ /3

 

5

Stefan Zimmer

/3

 

6

Manfred Meier

2/4

 

7

Hans Göß

 

 

8

Helmut Seitz

/4

 

 

Dr. Gerhard Schad

1½ /4

 

 

Tina Willner

1 /2

 

 

Simon Meyer

 

 

 

Horst Schwarzbach

 

 

 

Günther Klee

0 /1

 

 

Paul Gogolka

 

 

 

Manfred Dörfner

 

 

 

Jan Keller

 

 

 

Ernst Girstl

 

 

 

Wettkämpfe 2019/20

1

Fr. 18.10.2019

19.30 Uhr

SK Herzogenaurach 3

4:4

2

Fr. 08.11.2019

19.30 Uhr

SG K’ehrenbach-EBS

4½:3½

3

Fr. 22.11.2019

19.30 Uhr

Siemens Erlangen

3½:4½

4

Fr. 06.12.2019

19.30 Uhr

SC Eckental

4:4

5

So. 19.01.2020

14.00 Uhr

BSGW Erlangen

 

6

Fr. 07.02.2020

19.30 Uhr

SG Fürth 2

 

7

Fr. 28.02.2020

19.30 Uhr

SC Pottenstein

 

8

Fr. 13.03.2020

19.30 Uhr

SC Erlangen 5

 

9

Fr. 27.03.2020

19.30 Uhr

SC Erlangen 4

 

 

 

2. Mannschaft (Kreisliga 3) 2019/2020

Aufstellung

1

Tina Willner

0/1

+1

2

Simon Meyer

0 /1

+1

3

Herbert Grade

 

+1

4

Günther Klee

½ /3

 

5

Paul Gogolka

1 /4

 

6

Horst Schwarzbach

2½ /3

 

 

Manfred Dörfner

1 /2

 

 

Gerhard Meier

1 /3

 

 

Ernst Girstl

½ /1

 

 

Konstantin Kett-Weigel

 

 

 

Jan Keller

1½/3

 

 

Julian Billner

 

 

 

Wettkämpfe 2019/2020

1

Fr. 18.10.2019

19.30 Uhr

BSGW Erlangen 2

4:2

2

Fr. 08.11.2019

19.30 Uhr

FSV G‘seebach 2

3:3

3

Fr. 22.11.2019

19.30 Uhr

SG Fürth 4

:3½

4

Fr. 06.12.2019

19.30 Uhr

SC Eggerbachtal

:4½

5

Fr. 17.01.2020

19.30 Uhr

SK Herzogenaurach 4

 

6

Fr. 07.02.2020

14.00 Uhr

SC Uttenreuth 3

 

7

Fr. 28.02.2020

19.30 Uhr

SG K’ehrenbach/EBS

 

8

Fr. 13.03.2020

 

Siemens Erlangen 2

 

9

Fr. 27.03.2020

 

SC Erlangen 7

 

 

Jugendmannschaft (Kreisliga 2) 2019/2020

Aufstellung

1

Lucas Schlemmer

 

 

2

Julian Billner

 

 

3

Konrad Seitz

 

 

4

Jonas Holzer

 

 

 

Leon Zudin

 

 

 

Linus Pichl

 

 

 

Rafael Anka

 

 

 

Till Dulitz

 

 

 

Wettkämpfe

1

Sa., 12.10.2019

13 Uhr

Eggolsheim

SC Eggerbachtal

0:4

2

16 Uhr

SC Eggerbachtal

0:4

5

Sa. 07.12.2019

13 Uhr

Diespeck

SC Erlangen

0:4

6

16 Uhr

SC Erlangen

0:4

7

Sa., 15.02.2020

13 Uhr

Kirchehrenbach

SC Kirchehrenbach

 

8

16 Uhr

SC Kirchehrenbach

 

9

Sa., 07.03.2020

13 Uhr

Diespeck

BSGW Erlangen

 

10

16 Uhr

BSGW Erlangen

 

 

 

Ergebnisse, Mannschaftsaufstellungen


gibt es im Ligamanager.